DAVIS CUP 2014 | TC Gejzírpark Karlovy Vary

DAVIS CUP 2014

V extralize bylo sehráno jedno semifinálové utkání:
Ostrov B - Pivovar 2/1
Homola-Diessel    6/4,6/1
Laža-Kysela         1/6,6/3,6/3
Homola,Balcařík-Diessel,Kysela   3/6,6/7

Soupisky

Výsledky

Extraliga
EXTRALIGA LOA PIV NRA SLA OSB NEA Body Poř.
TK LOKOMOTIVA A   3-0 3-0  3-0 2-1 3-0  10
14/1
1. 
PIVOVAR  0-3   3-0  1-2  2-1 2-1  8
8/7 
 3.
N. ROLE A  0-3 0-3    1-2  0-3    
H. SLAVKOV 0-3 2-1 2-1   0-3 3-0 8
7/8
4.
TK ACAPULCO OSTROV B  1-2 1-2  3-0  3-0    2-1  8
10/5 
2. 
TK NEJDEK A  0-3 1-2    0-3  1-2    
I. liga
I. liga DAA GEA CHO BZA GEB NEB OSA RUA Body Poř.
ČECHIE DALOVICE A   2-1  1-2   2-1  1-2  1-2  2-1     
TC GEJZÍRPARK A  1-2   0-3  2-1  0-3  0-3  1-2  0-3   
TK CHODOV  2-1 3-0    3-0  3-0  3-0  2-1  2-1  14  1. 
BŘEZOVÁ u Sokolova A   1-2  0-3    3/SC  0-3    1-2     
TC GEJZÍRPARK B  1-2 3-0  0-3  SC/3    SC/3  0/SC  SC/3  8. 
TK NEJDEK B  2-1 3-0  0-3  3-0  3/SC    2-1  2-1  13   
TK OSTROV A  2-1 2-1  1-2    3/SC  1-2    1-2     
TK RUDNÉ A  1-2 3-0  1-2  2-1  3/SC  1-2  2-1    11   
II. liga
II. liga NR22 MAT MEA OSC DAC CHI LOD MED Body Poř.
TK N. ROLE 22      3-0 3/SC  0-3  0-3  SC/3  2-1     
MATS TEAM          1-2 0-3  1-2  3-0   
TK MERKLÍN a  0-3       0-3  0-3  SC/3  0-3    8. 
TK OSTROV C  SC/3       0-3  0-3    SC/3     
ČECHIE DALOVICE C  3/0 2-1  3-0  3-0    1-2  3-0  3-0  13  2. 
CHINA DALOVICE  3-0 3-0  3-0  3-0  2-1    3-0  2-1  14  1. 
TK LOKOMOTIVA D  3/SC 2-1  3/SC    0-3  0-3    2-1     
TK MERKLÍN D  1-2 0-3  3-0  3/SC  0-3  1-2  1-2     9  
III. liga
III. liga BZB NED LIB DAB NRB NEC NRD BZC Body Poř.
BŘEZOVÁ u Sokolova B    2-1 1-2  2-1  3-0  2-1  1-2 2-1 12
13/8
 3.
TK NEJDEK D  1-2   1-2  1-2  1-2  1-2  3-0 1-2 8
9/12 
7. 
LIAPOR B 2-1  2-1    2-1  3-0  2-1  3-0 3-0 14  1. 
ČECHIE DALOVICE B 1-2 2-1 1-2   2-1 2-1 3-0 3-0 12
17/7
2.
TK NOVÁ ROLE B 0-3 2-1 0-3 1-2   0-3 3-0 2-1 10 5.
TK NEJDEK C  1-2 2-1  1-2  1-2  3-0    3-0 2-1 11  4. 
TK NOVÁ ROLE D  2-1 0-3  0-3  0-3  0-3  0-3    0-3 8
2/19 
8. 
BŘEZOVÁ u Sokolova C  1-2 2-1  0-3  0-3  1-2  1-2  3-0   6. 
60+
SENIOŘI 60+ LOA LOB LOC DAL SOK MER OST TCG DVO Body Poř.
LOKO A                      
LOKO B      2:1    3:0  1:2  2:1  2:1  2:1    
LOKO C    1:2    2:1  3:0  2:1  0:3  1:2  0:3s  9  
DALOVICE      1:2      1:2  2:1    3:0    
SOKOLOV    0:3  0:3      0:3  2:1  0:3  1:2    
MERKLÍN    2:1  1:2  2:1  3:0    0:3    3:0    
OSTROV    1:2  3:0  1:2  1:2  3:0    1:2  1:2    
TCG KV    1:2  2:1    3:0    2:1    2:0    
DVORY    1:2  3:0s  0:3  2:1  0:3  2:1  0:2    10  

Kalendář akcí

P Ú S Č P S N
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 

Partneři: